Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

 

Presented by MacTruck

April 12, 2004

 

Northwest

Central Sound

South Sound

Peninsula

Southern

Far Eastern

Central Eastern

103

KELLY KUBEC

JORDAN BIGGS

KRAIG WILSON

JOSH BRODIE

ANTHONY HAYES

CORY FISH

JERRY YNIQUEZ

112

J. GILBERTSON

KAI BRUNO

CHRIS KOONTZ

SHANE MARTIN

TREVOR HALL

LEVI JONES

ANTHONY VELA

119

NATHAN DECKER

JOHN BENNETT

J   GONZALES

RYAN FITTS

JASON KELSEY

DUSTIN JONES

TONY CANTU

125

LESTER BROWN

STEVE SEWELL

BRAD MURI

LEVI SOMMERS

CORY VOMBAUER

NOLAN ATCHLEY

M. RODRIGUEZ

130

PATRICK O’NIEL

JUSTIN DAVIDSON

MATT ROLL

BRANDON KELLY

JUSTIN EASTMAN

J. MONTANG

TIM WHITLEY

135

TONY KUBEC

LUDOVIC MEA

TYLER ROSHAU

M. KIPPERBERG

BRANDON SITCH

J. LEENHOUTS

RICKY VALDEZ

140

BROCK AUSTIN

BJ WARD

JON BAUER

KEITH JOHNSON

GREG FORD

KYLE YONAGO

SAMMY MACIAS

145

CRAIG JACKSON

CASEY RICE

RYAN PAULSON

DANNY SMITH

N. HICKS

LEE MORRISON

TYLER SHERFEY

152

BRENT LARSON

MIKEY SEWELL

BRENT STOVER

JAKE FRIEDMAN

KYLE BOUNDS

B. RASMUSSEN

ALEX TORRES

160

NORMAN ORR

TONY DOWARD

MIKE JOHNSON

BRENT CRISWELL

CARLYLE SCOTT

KEVIN AURAND

STEVE SMITH

171

CODY LEIFEIT

TYLER LEWIS

D. HAUKENBERRY

PAUL RUDISKI

MARK DODGE

RICK HARDWICK

R. HAZENBERG

189

CHET SLEVIN

KYLE BRESSLER

BRAD PADGETT

EVAN MATTINGLY

MAX NEWBERRY

JON SCHMITZ

CURT DAVIS

215

MATT LEONARD

JESSE JOHNSON

TOM LORENSEN

MICHAEL KATZER

JAY CARLILE

GARRET JOHNSON

C. HERNANDEZ

275

CLINTON OSBORN

D. VANDERMOLER

DANNY ONISOR

NICK BERRY

BRAD FARMER

ROBBY SHAW

BRENT RUSHIN

 OK. Here are six theoretical All-Star teams representing different regions of the State. The challenge:

1)      Pick the head-to-head round-robin winners.

2)      Pick the ranked individual winners.

3)      Pick the dual regional champion.

4)      Pick the tournament regional champion.

 If this is too much work, well what else do you have to do until next Fall?